Prindi
Kategooria: Kiitused

K Ä S K K I R I

 

Kuusalu 18.03.2019 nr 2-9/ 48

 

Kiitus


Avaldan kiitust väga hea ja hea õppeedukuse eest II trimestril järgmistele õpilastele:

Väga hea õppeedukus

2A

1. Karolin Adler
2. Sandra Aun
3. Rico Kirsiste
4. Heidi Kivi
5. Kirke Klemmer
6. Hans-Kristjan Koppel
7. Anita Niit
8. Sandra Pärn
9. Josette Roopa
10. Sverre Šelemba

2B
1.Jarl Aaron Holmar
2.Liis Marii Koemets
3.Aimee Okk
4.Mathilde Peensalu
5.Tauri Tüvi

2C
1. Deliise Dorbek
2. Oskar Olli
3. Loore Mai Palu
4. Riko-Marten Rada
5. Uku Gregor Randes
6. Mia Marii Sonn

3A
1.Rico Autor
2. Mattias Kamber
3. Nora Merivoo
4. Saara Reemets
5. Loore Sarap
6. Miia Tomson

 

3B
1. Joosep Arik
2. Karl-Sebastian Aun

3C
1.Keili Helina Ahokas
2.Adele Gahler
3.Rasmus Karro
4.Kenneth Sebastian Lootus

4A
1. Kertu Kivistik
2. Norman Nikkarinen
3. Mia Püü
4. Kirke Tüvi

4B
1.Karolin Kahu
2.Sandra Narusk
3. Martin Plakk
4.Jasmin Roopa
5. Reti Roos
6. Mia Viltre

4C
1. Anni Arro
2. Karu Masing
3. Maria Lee Moorits
4. Emma Pirnpuu
5. Amand Praks
6. Kertu Reemets
7. Ere Reimann

4D
1.Markus Koemets
2.Kadi Mae
3.Eneli Perdel
4.Isabelle Marcus
5. Hugo Saul

  

Hea õppeedukus
2A
1. Ats Arulo
2. Karol Danjuk
3. Martin Kahu
4. Cassandra Kass
5. Arco Kirsiste
6. Oskar Mandre
7. Evelin Tihane
8. Kaur Villem Valgiste
2B
1.Jakob Aasrand
2.Johannes Aasrand
3.Annabel Haavel
4.Joosep Kirsimaa
5.Keity Liivo
6.Riko Lipp
7.Raho Masing
8.Ermo Rodima
9.Georg Salupuu
10.Rudolt Steinberg
11.Gregor Tamre
12.Renata Teiberg
13.Leelet Tummeleht
14.Mattias Turgan

2C
1. Andrio Järve
2. Helena Jõgi
3. Kevin Kelder
4. Johan Moorits
5. Magnus Põlluvee
6. Helena Rank
7. Artur Tarbe
8. Hugo Turgan

3A
1. Lenna Eesmaa
2. Liisa Lota Lehtmets
3. Berit Liitvee
4. Maik Heinrich Maiberg
5. Romet Rajaväli
6. Marcus Sepp
7. Laureen Marie Sikk
8. Elli Valner
9. Reelika Viilmaa

3B
1. Sebastian Idnurm
2. Mikk Jõgi
3. Mirtel Jõgi
4. Arita Leola
5. Romet Matisoo
6. Liis Olle
3C
1.Susanna Mirja Jõe
2.Gregor Jõgi
3.Revo Käärst
4. Markus Loo
5. Eva Okk
6. Karmen Rekka
7. Sten Erik Soiver
4A
1. Kadi Arro
2. Kätlin Arro
3. Annabel Ekart
4. Ann Järve
5. Sandra Kasak
6. Simo Liivas
7. Holger Tõnn Lõhmus
8. Rihard Soom
9. Mariliis Tiits
4B
1. Joosep Arro
2. Johanna Lee Eeriksoo
3. Marin Kerro
4. Henry Luus
5. Hendrik Madisson
6. Kaisa Martinson
7. Lauraliisa Paju
8. Sebastian Palu
9. Markus Aleksander Saar
4C
1.Daniel Daubert
2. Kristjan Gasatško
3. Karl Koivistoinen
4.Sten-Martin Laende
5.Sandra Lipp
6.Marten Malm
7. Kristo Rudakov
8. Saskia Sõtnik
9. Keitlyn Volkov

4D
1.Herlen Kajo
2.Kauren Kiik
3.Gerty Lipp
4. Norah-Ly Kiil
5. Mattias Mänd
6. Annaliisa Tihane
7. Sandra Tilk
8. Meliisa Valdmaa
9. Pippa Veermets
10.Lauri Voit


Väga hea õppeedukus
V a
1. Ruben Käärst
2. Emma Sofia Lootus
3. Lisette Tiits
4. Mirjam Välk

V c
1. Loore Tomingas
2. Ethel Tõevälja
3. Victoria Sepp
4. Emma Raidla

VI a
1. Sandra-Liis Liitvee

VI b
1. Ragne Loviise Kotkas
2. Noora Nikkarinen
3.Annaliisa Rootalu

VI c
1. Kertu Einborn
2. Maarja Katherine Link
3. Birgitta Martinson
4. Mia Karoli Talvoja

VIII a
1. Juuli-Johanna Aaman
VIII b
1. Johanna Marie Mäeväli
VIII c
1. Maribel Uusmaa

IX a
1. Carmen Pajuste

IX b
1.Kärt Kirsimaa
2.Anett Kirt
3.Joanna Roopa

Hea õppedukus
V a
1. Ragnar Lepmaa
2. Karin Masterov
3. Karolin Püü
V b
1. Marta Blomerius
2. Maia Järve
3. Helen Kask
4. Kaspar Klemmer
5. Robin Leheroo
6. Reno Lepasepp
7. Johannes Oskar Paenurm
8. Miralda Radik
9. Oliver Rebane
10. Rute Reimann
11. Alessander RomFletcher
12. Gerda Turgan
13. Mikk Teinlum

V c
1. Maia Holland
2. Kelly Hurt
3. Kaili Kallaste
4. Hans Kirt
5. Gerta Marjapuu
6. Andra Liis Palmiste
7. Kermo Suvisild
8. Leonard Artur Vatunen

VI a
1. Danjuk Anette
2. Arti Heinmaa
3. Mikk Kirsimaa
4. Anni Mari Laupmaa
5. Kertu Seinoja
6. Chrissely Vaabel
7. Getter Väits

VI b
1.Ian Järve
2.Elisabet Grünthal
3.Hanna-Liisa Kaarman
4.Lisette-Elise Koppel
5.Mia Maria Lipsmäe
6.Kaarel Priilinn
7.Andreas Puusepp
8. Marta Saan
9. Brita Saarik

VI c
1. Liisbel Almet
2. Madis Järve
3. Ruta Käärst
4. Anete Olkkonen
5. Maria- Victoria Parktal
6. Sandra Rebane
7. Evar Saul
8. Kent Clark Valge
9. Jaan Markus Valk
VII a
1. Marie Allmägi
2. Allen Larin
3. Laura Heil
4. Kärt Plakk
5. Rikhard Juhani Vatunen
VII b
1.Eliisa Johanna Einstruk
2. Boris Masterov
3. Anete Mihailova
4. Jaagup Martin Paenurm
5. Hanna Samelselg
6. Epp Tammemäe
7. Tõnis Ustav
VII c
1. Leksi-Liis Jõeleht
2. Johanna Peensalu
3. Ulna Semiletov

VIII a
1. Caroly Kiik
2. Elis Privoi
3. Rauno Püü
4. Mona-Brit Randes
5. Kertu Rumm

VIII b
1.Annabel Almet
3.Jarek Heinmaa
4. Elissa Kaarman
5. Oskar Lepp
6. Emma Otilie Mäe
7. Kaspar Paiste
8. Jarko Toomvap
9. Ardo Gerd Tuisk

 

VIII c
1. Paula Järve
2. Nils-Erik Möller
3. Minna Olli
4. Anna-Liisa Põlluvee
5. Anette-Marie Vija
6. Anna-Liisa Vija
7. Arti-Aleksis Vokk

IX a
1. Joosep Mürk
2. Elina Puusepp
3. Marta Raidla
4. Kristjan Ülevaino

IX b
1.Viktoria Borissova
2.Kristin Mäkiśeva
3.Jakob Mattias Oja
4.Maarja Engel Paenurm
5.Kertu Peegel
6.Kerstin Trei
7.Miikael Martti Vatunen

 

 

 Vello Sats

Koolijuht