KUUSALU KESKKOOL

K Ä S K K I R I


Kuusalu 1.12.2016 nr 2-9/ 28


Kiitus

Avaldan kiitust väga hea ja hea õppeedukuse eest I trimestril järgmistele õpilastele:

II a
1. Ann Järve
2. Norman Nikkarinen
3. Kirke Tüvi
II b
1. 1.Johanna Lee Eeriksoo
2. 2.Karolin Kahu
3. 3.Sandra Narusk
4. Sebastian Palu
5. Jasmin Roopa
6. Reti Roos
7. Mia Viltre
II c
1. .Anni Arro
2. .Sten-Martin Laende
3. Maria Lee Moorits
4. Amanda Praks
5. 5.Kertu Reemets
6. Ere Reimann
7. Saskia Sõtnik
8. Keitlyn Volkov
II d
1. Herlen Kajo
2. Kertu Kivistik
3. Markus Koemets
4. Kadi Mae
5. Isabelle Marcus
6. Mattias Mänd
7. Hugo Saul
8. Sandra Tilk
9. Meliisa Valdmäe
III a
1. Emma Sofia Lootus
2. Karin Masterov
3. Mirjam Välk
4. Uku Pärt Lepik
III b
1. Helen Kask
2. Robin Leheroo
3. Mikk Teinlum
4. Johannes Oskar Paenurm
III c
1. Kaili Kallaste
2. Hans Kirt
3. Emma Raidla
4. Loore Tomingas
5. Gerta Marjapuu
IV a
1. Alice Aaspõld
2. Anette Danjuk
3. Sandra-Liis Liitvee
4. Kertu Seinoja
IV b
1. Lisette-Eliise Koppel
2. Ragne Loviise Kotkas
3. Mia Maria Lipsmäe
4. Noora Nikkarinen
5. Kaarel Priilinn
6. Annaliisa Rootalu
IV c
1. Liisbel Almet
2. Kertu Einborn
3. Ruta Käärst
4. Jesse Lauter
5. Maarja Katherine Link
6. Maria-Victoria Parktal
7. Sandra Rebane
8. Mia Karoli Talvoja
9. Kent Clark Valge
10. Jaan Markus Valk
V a
1. Marie Allmägi
2. Laura Heil
3. Allen Larin
V b
1. Eliisa Johanna Einstruk
2. Jaagup Martin Paenurm
VI b
1. Andreas Idavain
2. Emma Otilie Mäe
VI c
1. Minna Olli
2. Maribel Uusmaa
IX b
1. Margot Leheroo

Hea õppedukus

II a
1. Kadi Arro
2. Kätlin Arro
3. Annabel Ekart
4. Laura- Liisa Heinsar
5. Sandra Kasak
6. Holger Tõnn Lõhmus
7. Andero Parktal
8. Mia Püü
9. Roland Rootalu
10. Rihard Soom
11. Vanessa Brigitte Steinberg
12. Mariliis Tiits
13. Sebastian Tipp
II b
1. Joosep Arro
2. Kadi Jõgi
3. Marin Kerro
4. Jarmo Kirspuu
5. Henry Luus
6. Hendrik Madisson
7. Kaisa Martinson
8. Lauraliisa Paju
9. Maarja-Liisa Prööm
10. Markus Aleksander Saar
11. Rio Tammemaa
12. Andreas Vilbaste
II c
1. Frank Aaviksaar
2. Daniel Daubert
3. Kristjan Gasatško
4. Karl Koivistoinen
5. Anna-Liisa Liivapuu
6. Sandra Lipp
7. Marten Malm
8. Emma Pirnpuu
9. Kristo Rudakov
10. Kätlin Veetõusme
II d
1. Kauren Kiik
2. Norah-Ly Kiil
3. Gerty Lipp
4. Eneli Perdel
5. Lisandra Steinfeld
6. Annaliisa Tihane
III a
1. Helena Ausner
2. Triinu Edela
3. Steven Ernits
4. Kreta Koppel
5. Ruben Käärst
6. Ragnar Lepmaa
7. Andreas Loit
8. Annabel Pikker
9. Karolin Püü
10. Mauro Erik Saar
11. Kaarel Salupuu
12. Lisette Tiits
13. Marten Viljastu
III b
1. Hendrik Arro
2. Marta Blomerius
3. Maia Järve
4. Kaspar Klemmer
5. Elerin Krehov
6. Gerry-Gerte Lees
7. Miralda Radik
8. Oliver Rebane
9. Rute Reimann
10. Alessander Rom Fletcher
11. Gerda Turgan
III c
1. Kelly Hurt
2. Andra Liis Palmiste
3. Bruno Sergio Treufeld
4. Ethel Tõevälja
5. Anu Valner
6. Leonard Artur Vatunen
IV a
1. Adrian Aio
2. Mattias Hartikainen
3. Arti Heinmaa
4. Madis Hurt
5. Johanna Liisa Jõe
6. Karl Kristjan Kallip
7. Lisandra Kass
8. Eliisa-Beth Kerro
9. Mikk Kirsimaa
10. Anni Mari Laupmaa
11. Joosep Palgi
12. Chrissely Vaabel
13. Karl Tobias Valdmann
14. Getter Väits
IV b
1. Joonas Arro
2. Ian Järve
3. Hanna-Liisa Kaarmann
4. Rainis Kikas
5. Andreas Puusepp
6. Kaspar Rüngenen
7. Brita Saarik
8. Kaur Marcus Tamre
9. Roland Treima
IV c
1. Meribel Koppe
2. Liisa Loopere
3. Tener Markus
4. Birgitta Martinson
5. Kelli Paju
6. Madelen Monika Soiver
V a
1. Helenor Järve
2. Märten Trei
3. Rikhard Juhani Vatunen
4. Renno Välk
V b
1. Henry Ehalaas
2. Triina Kivi
3. Anete Mihailova
4. Martin Rebane
5. Hanna Samelselg
6. Genrih Tammaa
7. Epp Tammemäe
8. Tõnis Ustav
V c
1. Risto Haabsaar
2. Miia Järve
3. Henri Kallaste
4. Merlin Lindvest
5. Laura Murel
6. Eliisa Helene Mäeväli
7. Kuldar Paalberg
8. Johanna Peensalu
9. Lisalotte Isabelle Pikkoja
10. Ruudi Pirnpuu
11. Ulna Semiletov
VI a
1. Juuli-Johanna Aamann
2. Elena Allik
3. Kevin Kagover
4. Caroly Kiik
5. Kadi Laurend
6. Rauno Püü
7. Mona-Brit Randes
8. Ats Soosalu
VI b
1. Jarek Heinmaa
2. Oskar Lepp
3. Viktoria Nyyssönen
4. Chrisse- Lisett Vallask
5. Annabel Almet
6. Elissa Kaarmann
7. Hugo Arrak
8. Johanna Marie Mäeväli
9. Kaspar Paiste
10. Jaak Priilinn
11. Jarko Toomvap
VI c
1. Nils-Erik Möller
2. Arthur Ruse
3. Mariella Soom
VI e
1. Mark Gregor Lee
VII a
1. Anni Riin Lepik
2. Mari Masing
3. Elina Puusepp
4. Marta Raidla
5. Joosep Mürk
6. Carmen Pajuste
7. Marissa Toomingas
8. Anette Steinberg
9. Gregor Tisler
VII b
1. Kärt Kirsimaa
2. Anett Kirt
3. Kristin Mäkiševa
4. Jakob Mattias Oja
5. Maarja Engel Paenurm
6. Kertu Peegel
7. Joanna Roopa
8. Kerstin Trei
VIII a
1. Artur Kupp
2. Kustav Prants
3. Reelika Tammekivi
4. Hanna Stiina Verner
VIII b
1. Britta Järvekülg
2. Egle Privoi
3. Ako Randmaa
4. Katriin Rüütsalu
5. Helena Tihane
IX a
1. Andreas Možajev
2. Marii Prii
3. Brent Põhjala
4. Kaur Taal
5. Grettel Toomvap
IX b
1. Kristiin Kirspuu
2. Cristina Kivisik
3. Tarja Paabo
4. Klaara Saar
5. Helena Samelselg
6. Luisa Valgiste


Vello Sats
Direktor